Состав совета депутатов

Ермаков Юрий Анатольевич
Ермаков Юрий АнатольевичПредседатель
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Демин Владимир Федорович
Демин Владимир ФедоровичЗам. председателя
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Широкова Нина Михайловна
Широкова Нина МихайловнаЗам. председателя
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Акопян Акоп Георгиевич
Акопян Акоп ГеоргиевичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Анурьев Сергей Владимирович
Анурьев Сергей ВладимировичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Бурмистров Сергей Александрович
Бурмистров Сергей АлександровичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Веденин Александр Владимирович
Веденин Александр ВладимировичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Выродов Сергей Петрович
Выродов Сергей ПетровичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Гамов Иван Васильевич
Гамов Иван ВасильевичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Демин Сергей Владимирович
Демин Сергей ВладимировичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Добров Сергей Алексеевич
Добров Сергей АлексеевичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Емельянов Алексей Александрович
Емельянов Алексей АлександровичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Емельянов Олег Владиславович
Емельянов Олег ВладиславовичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Ильин Константин Владимирович
Ильин Константин ВладимировичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Кирьяков Владимир Николаевич
Кирьяков Владимир НиколаевичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Кочетков Алексей Владимирович
Кочетков Алексей ВладимировичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Кулигина Наталья Васильевна
Кулигина Наталья ВасильевнаДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Лепешкин Михаил Владимирович
Лепешкин Михаил ВладимировичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Малкина Валентина Афанасьевна
Малкина Валентина АфанасьевнаДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Мисюта Татьяна Михайловна
Мисюта Татьяна МихайловнаДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Мусаелян Игорь Хоренович
Мусаелян Игорь ХореновичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Пронин Виктор Алексеевич
Пронин Виктор АлексеевичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Симонова Галина Алексеевна
Симонова Галина АлексеевнаДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Синицкий Александр Михайлович
Синицкий Александр МихайловичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Скочилова Татьяна Михайловна
Скочилова Татьяна МихайловнаДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Хромов Андрей Александрович
Хромов Андрей АлександровичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Хромов Андрей Анатольевич
Хромов Андрей АнатольевичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Чмут Александр Викторович
Чмут Александр ВикторовичДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа
Яковлева Елена Вячеславовна
Яковлева Елена ВячеславовнаДепутат
Совета депутатов
Раменского городского округа